FOOT-US Équipe Senior

SENIOR - LES TERRIBLES DE CHERBOURG

#JoueurPositionAgeExperienceTaille (cm)Poids (kg)
1CLAYSSEN MateoCornerback20117473
5REVERT LonisCornerback20---
8COUSINARD JustinQuarterback341018082
10BATAILLE JulienLinebacker32218582
12PIPEAU RomainDefensive back23317862
13VAULTIER ThibaultWide receiver28617576
22COUSINARD ThéoRunning back31718097
23NOEL GaetanDefensive back3510--
60TULPIN PierrickLinebacker, Offensive lineman27-172110
66VAULTIER JeremyDefensive lineman271196115
77COFFIGNEAU OlivierOffensive guard334169105
80REQUILE PierreWide receiver29317077
87LEONARD MaixentWide receiver311018588
88LETERRIER ClementTight end34118390

© 2021 Les Terribles de Cherbourg – Site Internet crée par HDDESIGN