FLAG Equipe Senior

FLAG +16M

JoueurPositionAgeExperienceTaille (cm)Poids (kg)
BATAILLE JulienBLITZER32118789
CLAYSSEN MateoCornerback, Safety20-17473
COFFIGNEAU OlivierCenter334169105
COUSINARD JustinQuarterback33618082
COUSINARD TheoCornerback31718097
LE CORRE YohannQuarterback31218190
LEONARD MaixentWide receiver30318588
PIPEAU RichardWide receiver50517390
PIPEAU RomainWide receiver23317863
REQUILE PierreWide receiver29316965
RICORDEAU TomDefensive back27117081
VAULTIER ThibaultWide receiver28617576

© 2021 Les Terribles de Cherbourg – Site Internet crée par HDDESIGN